Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy VIII kadencji

  • Adamczyk Izabela
  • Agopsowicz Magdalena
  • Baran Ewa
  • Bartecki Olgierd
  • Basa Wojciech
  • Baścik Zuzanna
  • Betlej Janusz
  • Beyga Ewa
  • Biłoruski-Polaczek Andrzej
  • Biskup Maria
  • Bogunia Dariusz
  • Bojda Adam
  • Borysławski Olgierd
  • Broda Władysława
  • Brzózka-Mikołajczyk Hanna
  • Byrdy Wacław
  • Chwastek Renata
  • Cieślawska-Kłosińska Krystyna
  • Ciopała Mariusz
  • Czaplińska-Jaszczurowska Jolanta
  • Dyliński Witold
  • Dyrda Tomasz
  • Fahie Ahmed
  • Fender Bogdan
  • Fenski Jacek
  • Firczyk Piotr
  • Firlej-Dobrzańska Jolanta
  • Fober Ewa
  • Franczyk Jan
  • Gałdyn Robert
  • Gałuszka Grzegorz
  • Głuszek Jacek
  • Godel Paulina
  • Gołda Marek
  • Gołyszny Małgorzata
  • Gorgoń-Komor Agnieszka
  • Gorzołka Stanisław
  • Gradowska Bogusława
  • Gryczka Tomasz
  • Grzonka Katarzyna
  • Gwinner Robert
  • Haczek Anna
  • Haczek Tomasz
  • Hadrian Artur
  • Hajzyk Danuta
  • Hałat-Szafran Maria
  • Handzlik Bożena
  • Hebda Władysław
  • Hilarowicz-Pacanowska Ewa
  • Iskierka Ewa
  • Jajtner Daniel
  • Jakubiec-Serafin Małgorzata
  • Jarczewska-Głośnicka Beata
  • Jary-Sitko Beata
  • Juraszek Andrzej
  • Kamińska-Męcner Maria
  • Karasińska Izabela
  • Kaźmierczak-Zagórska Zyta
  • Klemens Jolanta
  • Klima Anna
  • Kluba Rafał
  • Kluczyńska Janina
  • Kmiecik Jerzy
  • Kocurek-Fordey Janina
  • Kołodziej Grzegorz
  • Komor Klaudiusz
  • Kopycińska-Jaszczurowska Hanna
  • Kossowski Jacek
  • Kotula-Hatala Anna
  • Kowala-Kozioł Małgorzata
  • Kozieł Sławomir
  • Krawczyk Andrzej
  • Krupnik Bogdan
  • Krzempek Anna
  • Kubalańca Katarzyna
  • Lach Bogumiła
  • Lesińska Teresa
  • Lipiński Marek
  • Lupa Mariola
  • Łojek Katarzyna
  • Machulec Jan
  • Marcak Magdalena
  • Mąsior Jarosław
  • Mierzwa Marcin
  • Nawrocki Marcin
  • Niegowska Dorota
  • Nowak Marcin
  • Orlicka Dorota
  • Pająkowski Mieczysław
  • Papaj Piotr
  • Papierniak Mariusz
  • Pardela-Gilowska Teresa
  • Pawluszkiewicz-Wieczorek Agata
  • Pawłowski Piotr
  • Pierzchała Krystyna
  • Pigoń-Pyka Jadwiga
  • Piwowarczyk Radosław
  • Potyralska Małgorzata
  • Pytlik Magdalena
  • Recman Tadeusz
  • Romanowski Łukasz
  • Sirek Janusz
  • Sirek Tomasz
  • Sitkiewicz Ewa
  • Skop-Szklarczyk Róża
  • Skrzyński Artur
  • Skwarna Bartosz
  • Skwarna Maciej
  • Sobol Marek
  • Solarz Andrzej
  • Spiss-Porębska Monika
  • Srebro-Przybyłowska Maria
  • Sułowski Paweł
  • Szatan Tomasz
  • Szcześniak Wiesława
  • Szlagor Zuzanna
  • Szyrocka-Kowalczyk Krystyna
  • Śleziński Przemysław
  • Tessar Jolanta
  • Tokarz Justyna
  • Tomaszek Danuta
  • Trafiał Marek
  • Turaj Witold
  • Ubik-Wróbel Bożena
  • Wajdzik Rafał
  • Watoła Piotr
  • Wiencek Rafał
  • Wilhelm-Białas Ewa
  • Winogrodzka Małgorzata
  • Wiśniowski Rafał
  • Wolanin Sonia
  • Wójcik Grzegorz
  • Wychowaniec Michał
  • Wyrobek Urszula
  • Zamarska-Szczypka Dorota
  • Zinkowski Dariusz
  • Znój Grzegorz
  • Zuber Szymon
  • Zuber-Fabia Lidia

 

X
Zygmunta Krasińskiego 28
Bielsko Biała
Śląskie
43-300
Poland